Apocalypse

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
FebrenaFebruary 20190580%
Third Frozen JanizzaJanuary 20190420%
VulcemberDecember 2018177323%
CyvemberNovember 201883821%
OctodelOctover 20183838%
SeptoriginSeptember 20182540%
AigustAugust 2018245147%
JumodJuly 20181333%
Third ModuneJune 201851242%
MayvrinMay 2018184738%
GraverilApril 2018245147%
Second CelestiarchMarch 2018164536%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 201893228%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2018185632%
Second TezkemberDecember 20174410741%
GhoulvemberNovember 2017338638%
CybtoberOctover 2017237829%
SpacetemberSeptember 2017215538%
OrigustAugust 2017103926%
Second ModuneJune 2017010%
ModayMay 20173933%
MorvrilApril 2017103132%
MarsoleumMarch 2017103231%
FeblestiaFebruary 2017276939%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201722110%
Second DecemfordDecember 2016010%
NovumbraNovember 201641233%
NoxtoberOctover 201661443%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 201651050%
Second CybergustAugust 201611100%
SpacejulyJuly 20162540%
OrijuneJune 20161617%
AiayMay 201631323%
PlayprilApril 20166967%
NovarenaNovember 201541331%
OctezkerOctover 20155956%
SeptemcanSeptember 2015204149%
CybergustAugust 2015112544%
CitajulJuly 2015164436%
ModuneJune 201552124%
MaysoleumMay 201582335%
AbrrrrrrilApril 201591656%
CelestiarchMarch 20153838%
JanizzaJanuary 2015010%
TezkemberDecember 2014010%
GnarlvemberNovember 20142450%
The First OctoverOctover 20142729%
The Origin of the SeasonsSeptember 20144667%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member