Ardens

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
FebrenaFebruary 2019151788%
Third Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2019263574%
VulcemberDecember 2018529157%
CyvemberNovember 2018324867%
OctodelOctover 2018294466%
SeptoriginSeptember 2018152560%
AigustAugust 2018182669%
JumodJuly 2018132065%
Third ModuneJune 2018386856%
MayvrinMay 2018345364%
GraverilApril 2018538761%
Second CelestiarchMarch 201820435058%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 201816426761%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2018599363%
Second TezkemberDecember 201771354%
GhoulvemberNovember 201761250%
CybtoberOctover 2017132259%
SpacetemberSeptember 2017122255%
OrigustAugust 2017547869%
JulaiJuly 201718429263%
Second ModuneJune 201721531169%
ModayMay 2017518957%
MorvrilApril 2017213658%
MarsoleumMarch 20176110160%
FeblestiaFebruary 2017479748%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2017388346%
Second DecemfordDecember 2016202969%
NovumbraNovember 201682236%
NoxtoberOctover 20163811732%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 2016142850%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member