Beragorn

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
Second CelestiarchMarch 201861346%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 20181250%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201872133%
Second TezkemberDecember 2017234156%
GhoulvemberNovember 20177015645%
CybtoberOctover 20171425%
Second ModuneJune 20173743%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 20171520%
Second DecemfordDecember 201671258%
NovumbraNovember 2016020%
Second CybergustAugust 2016010%
SpacejulyJuly 20162633%
OrijuneJune 20163743%
PlayprilApril 20163743%
PlarchMarch 2016101663%
TombruaryFebruary 2016050%
SeptemcanSeptember 2015020%
CitajulJuly 20152450%
ModuneJune 20152367%
MaysoleumMay 201542119%
AbrrrrrrilApril 201521118%
CelestiarchMarch 20154944%
BatfordruaryFebruary 20152922%
JanizzaJanuary 201521020%
TezkemberDecember 20146967%
GnarlvemberNovember 201462326%
The First OctoverOctover 201422100%
The Origin of the SeasonsSeptember 20141250%
The Age of ChaosJanuary 201422100%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member