Bichao loco

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
JumodJuly 2018185135%
Third ModuneJune 2018309033%
MayvrinMay 2018309332%
GraverilApril 2018329434%
Second CelestiarchMarch 2018184045%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 2018103330%
Second TezkemberDecember 20171250%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member