Bimbambom

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
CyvemberNovember 2018010%
SeptoriginSeptember 20181617%
AigustAugust 2018257036%
JumodJuly 201883722%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 20181425%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201841724%
Second TezkemberDecember 201752917%
GhoulvemberNovember 20172239%
CybtoberOctover 2017010%
SpacetemberSeptember 20172633%
OrigustAugust 20171157%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member