CT5

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
Second TezkemberDecember 20171250%
GhoulvemberNovember 20173475%
CybtoberOctover 201791369%
SpacetemberSeptember 20172367%
OrigustAugust 201741233%
JulaiJuly 20171333%
Second ModuneJune 201761443%
ModayMay 20176967%
MorvrilApril 201781173%
MarsoleumMarch 20178989%
FeblestiaFebruary 20173838%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201761250%
Second DecemfordDecember 20165683%
NovumbraNovember 201691369%
NoxtoberOctover 201661155%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 201671258%
Second CybergustAugust 2016111573%
SpacejulyJuly 201651050%
OrijuneJune 201671164%
AiayMay 2016111669%
PlayprilApril 20166967%
PlarchMarch 2016121963%
TombruaryFebruary 2016121771%
JanissariumJanuary 2016121771%
DecemfordDecember 20155863%
NovarenaNovember 201571450%
OctezkerOctover 201551828%
SeptemcanSeptember 2015202387%
CybergustAugust 201533100%
CitajulJuly 201522100%
ModuneJune 201544100%
MaysoleumMay 20155683%
AbrrrrrrilApril 20157888%
CelestiarchMarch 20154757%
BatfordruaryFebruary 20154757%
JanizzaJanuary 2015151883%
TezkemberDecember 201471070%
GnarlvemberNovember 2014244652%
The First OctoverOctover 201491560%
The Origin of the SeasonsSeptember 20144757%
The Age of ChaosJanuary 2014111479%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member