Cardhawk

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
Third Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2019010%
Third ModuneJune 20182825%
MayvrinMay 20181911%
GraverilApril 2018020%
Second CelestiarchMarch 201882040%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 2018040%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201841136%
Second TezkemberDecember 201761540%
GhoulvemberNovember 201751729%
CybtoberOctover 201761735%
SpacetemberSeptember 201762326%
OrigustAugust 201742417%
JulaiJuly 20173475%
Second ModuneJune 201711100%
ModayMay 20172540%
MorvrilApril 201772133%
MarsoleumMarch 201751533%
FeblestiaFebruary 201772825%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 20173743%
Second DecemfordDecember 2016142556%
NovumbraNovember 20163838%
NoxtoberOctover 20161714%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 20162633%
Second CybergustAugust 2016030%
SpacejulyJuly 20161333%
OrijuneJune 201641331%
TezkemberDecember 2014020%
GnarlvemberNovember 2014163447%
The First OctoverOctover 201441136%
The Origin of the SeasonsSeptember 201421020%
The Age of ChaosJanuary 201411100%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member