DanAnger

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
AigustAugust 2018010%
Third ModuneJune 2018010%
GraverilApril 201811100%
Second CelestiarchMarch 20184944%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 20181119%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2018102638%
Second TezkemberDecember 201784020%
GhoulvemberNovember 201751338%
CybtoberOctover 2017030%
SpacetemberSeptember 2017020%
OrigustAugust 201721513%
JulaiJuly 20174944%
Second ModuneJune 201721712%
ModayMay 201741921%
MarsoleumMarch 201711100%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 20173838%
Second DecemfordDecember 20162450%
NovumbraNovember 201651242%
NoxtoberOctover 2016040%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 20161250%
SpacejulyJuly 201621118%
OrijuneJune 20162825%
AiayMay 2016144829%
PlayprilApril 2016132748%
PlarchMarch 201651828%
TombruaryFebruary 201622100%
JanissariumJanuary 20162922%
DecemfordDecember 20152825%
NovarenaNovember 20154944%
CybergustAugust 201551631%
CitajulJuly 2015267037%
ModuneJune 20153743%
MaysoleumMay 201511100%
CelestiarchMarch 20151333%
The First OctoverOctover 201411100%
The Origin of the SeasonsSeptember 2014010%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member