Deepweed

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
SeptoriginSeptember 2018010%
MayvrinMay 20181250%
Second CelestiarchMarch 2018020%
GhoulvemberNovember 2017010%
OrigustAugust 201722100%
ModayMay 201751828%
MorvrilApril 20177311563%
MarsoleumMarch 2017447757%
FeblestiaFebruary 2017194146%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 20175610951%
Second DecemfordDecember 2016254358%
NovumbraNovember 201611100%
Second CybergustAugust 201691656%
SpacejulyJuly 2016497466%
OrijuneJune 2016112348%
AiayMay 201621436559%
PlayprilApril 201623338561%
PlarchMarch 20169918254%
TombruaryFebruary 20162729%
JanissariumJanuary 20166910764%
DecemfordDecember 201511120454%
NovarenaNovember 201561443%
SeptemcanSeptember 2015264854%
CybergustAugust 2015225342%
CitajulJuly 20157912862%
AbrrrrrrilApril 20157214550%
CelestiarchMarch 2015164436%
BatfordruaryFebruary 20151250%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member