DeviousRogue

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
FebrenaFebruary 20190450%
OctodelOctover 20181147%
SeptoriginSeptember 2018297638%
AigustAugust 2018408845%
JumodJuly 2018226335%
Third ModuneJune 201881747%
MayvrinMay 2018020%
GraverilApril 201811100%
Second CelestiarchMarch 201832313%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 2018103033%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201851338%
Second TezkemberDecember 2017104124%
GhoulvemberNovember 2017257832%
CybtoberOctover 201741429%
SpacetemberSeptember 2017195237%
OrigustAugust 201762227%
JulaiJuly 2017010%
Second ModuneJune 20174944%
ModayMay 2017195137%
MorvrilApril 2017153345%
MarsoleumMarch 20172633%
FeblestiaFebruary 20171333%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2017112348%
SpacejulyJuly 20161333%
OrijuneJune 20166112449%
AiayMay 201612523553%
PlayprilApril 2016469151%
CybergustAugust 20153933%
CitajulJuly 201581942%
ModuneJune 201582335%
MaysoleumMay 2015206531%
AbrrrrrrilApril 2015184441%
CelestiarchMarch 20154850%
BatfordruaryFebruary 201542119%
JanizzaJanuary 2015143936%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member