Goliardo

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
FebrenaFebruary 20190120%
Third Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2019050%
VulcemberDecember 20183743%
CyvemberNovember 201821020%
OctodelOctover 20183475%
SeptoriginSeptember 20182825%
AigustAugust 2018153050%
JumodJuly 201822100%
Third ModuneJune 20183933%
MayvrinMay 20181714%
GraverilApril 2018060%
Second CelestiarchMarch 201833100%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 201811100%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member