Peripheus

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
Third ModuneJune 2018010%
JulaiJuly 20173838%
Second DecemfordDecember 20165863%
NovumbraNovember 20161250%
NoxtoberOctover 20161250%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 20164580%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member