Sandrinho

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
OctodelOctover 2018429146%
SeptoriginSeptember 201851533%
AigustAugust 20185210550%
JumodJuly 20188618846%
Third ModuneJune 20184211636%
MayvrinMay 20184411638%
GraverilApril 2018277536%
Second CelestiarchMarch 20183710037%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 20186315441%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2018418946%
Second TezkemberDecember 2017448154%
GhoulvemberNovember 20175613841%
CybtoberOctover 201751828%
SpacetemberSeptember 2017389042%
OrigustAugust 20175612346%
JulaiJuly 2017389142%
Second ModuneJune 2017277337%
ModayMay 20173911235%
MorvrilApril 20175011743%
MarsoleumMarch 20174712338%
FeblestiaFebruary 2017123832%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2017214943%
Second DecemfordDecember 2016266043%
NovumbraNovember 2016236436%
NoxtoberOctover 2016112839%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 2016103926%
Second CybergustAugust 2016102050%
SpacejulyJuly 201632214%
OrijuneJune 201641136%
AiayMay 201651631%
PlayprilApril 201692733%
PlarchMarch 201662722%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member