Sir Shmookas

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
FebrenaFebruary 20190200%
VulcemberDecember 2018449347%
CyvemberNovember 2018193456%
OctodelOctover 2018243765%
SeptoriginSeptember 2018265151%
AigustAugust 2018101953%
JumodJuly 2018112642%
Third ModuneJune 2018287338%
MayvrinMay 20181617%
JulaiJuly 201771354%
Second ModuneJune 2017195336%
ModayMay 2017206133%
MorvrilApril 2017206033%
MarsoleumMarch 2017297141%
FeblestiaFebruary 2017113631%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2017113234%
Second DecemfordDecember 201691947%
NovumbraNovember 2016143738%
NoxtoberOctover 2016215439%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 2016186229%
Second CybergustAugust 201661735%
SpacejulyJuly 201671164%
OrijuneJune 20166967%
AiayMay 20161333%
PlayprilApril 20161617%
PlarchMarch 2016163644%
TombruaryFebruary 201641331%
JanissariumJanuary 201652124%
DecemfordDecember 201561250%
NovarenaNovember 201541429%
OctezkerOctover 2015121771%
SeptemcanSeptember 201593129%
CybergustAugust 201551533%
CitajulJuly 20153650%
ModuneJune 201541625%
MaysoleumMay 201561540%
AbrrrrrrilApril 201551242%
CelestiarchMarch 201571839%
BatfordruaryFebruary 201582236%
JanizzaJanuary 2015112055%
TezkemberDecember 201482631%
GnarlvemberNovember 2014142556%
The First OctoverOctover 201472528%
The Origin of the SeasonsSeptember 2014164040%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member