SlowComputer

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
AigustAugust 20185412145%
JumodJuly 201812122953%
Third ModuneJune 20188117347%
MayvrinMay 20185711151%
GraverilApril 2018335956%
Second CelestiarchMarch 2018203853%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 2018224846%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2018234353%
Second TezkemberDecember 20176913451%
GhoulvemberNovember 201714528052%
CybtoberOctover 201721542051%
SpacetemberSeptember 20178817052%
OrigustAugust 2017407454%
JulaiJuly 2017152658%
Second ModuneJune 2017489053%
ModayMay 2017377549%
MorvrilApril 20177214151%
MarsoleumMarch 2017346850%
FeblestiaFebruary 2017285452%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2017244949%
Second DecemfordDecember 20165911054%
NovumbraNovember 20164710744%
NoxtoberOctover 2016438451%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 20166812754%
Second CybergustAugust 2016173450%
SpacejulyJuly 2016376656%
OrijuneJune 2016539655%
AiayMay 2016296148%
PlayprilApril 2016397751%
PlarchMarch 2016437260%
TombruaryFebruary 20167513854%
JanissariumJanuary 20163838%
DecemfordDecember 20158515555%
NovarenaNovember 20159919052%
OctezkerOctover 201512525649%
SeptemcanSeptember 201516126760%
CybergustAugust 2015285452%
CitajulJuly 2015538662%
ModuneJune 20156311953%
MaysoleumMay 201526949055%
AbrrrrrrilApril 20157716447%
CelestiarchMarch 2015216035%
BatfordruaryFebruary 20155863%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member