ThetianKnight

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
VulcemberDecember 20186786%
CyvemberNovember 20181250%
OctodelOctover 20184667%
SeptoriginSeptember 20189213469%
AigustAugust 20188211472%
JumodJuly 201861155%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 20187312459%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2018407256%
Second TezkemberDecember 2017284168%
JulaiJuly 201751145%
Second ModuneJune 20178013360%
ModayMay 201724634571%
MorvrilApril 20175683%
MarsoleumMarch 2017010%
FeblestiaFebruary 20176811758%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2017213855%
Second DecemfordDecember 2016395374%
NovumbraNovember 201611100%
NoxtoberOctover 20162367%
Second CybergustAugust 2016162564%
SpacejulyJuly 201610715370%
OrijuneJune 201613615687%
AiayMay 201610113376%
PlayprilApril 201611514182%
PlarchMarch 201614321766%
TombruaryFebruary 201616421477%
JanissariumJanuary 2016466274%
DecemfordDecember 201514920872%
NovarenaNovember 2015609265%
OctezkerOctover 20154580%
SeptemcanSeptember 20155771%
CybergustAugust 2015233272%
CitajulJuly 2015243962%
ModuneJune 201523236464%
MaysoleumMay 201515626758%
AbrrrrrrilApril 201511218860%
CelestiarchMarch 201523142854%
BatfordruaryFebruary 201519435055%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member