Thoorriin

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
JumodJuly 20181520%
Third ModuneJune 20181333%
MayvrinMay 201851145%
GraverilApril 201892635%
Second CelestiarchMarch 2018175829%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 2018217329%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2018327941%
Second TezkemberDecember 2017135424%
OrigustAugust 2017133438%
JulaiJuly 2017114127%
Second ModuneJune 2017276740%
ModayMay 2017196928%
MorvrilApril 2017113234%
MarsoleumMarch 201771937%
FeblestiaFebruary 201772627%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201721414%
Second CybergustAugust 201651050%
SpacejulyJuly 2016112544%
OrijuneJune 2016367051%
AiayMay 2016327443%
PlayprilApril 2016154335%
PlarchMarch 2016226434%
TombruaryFebruary 2016164040%
JanissariumJanuary 2016133537%
DecemfordDecember 2015134728%
NovarenaNovember 2015103231%
OctezkerOctover 2015227330%
SeptemcanSeptember 2015152463%
CybergustAugust 2015194443%
CitajulJuly 2015123435%
ModuneJune 2015070%
MaysoleumMay 201582730%
AbrrrrrrilApril 201561346%
CelestiarchMarch 2015102050%
BatfordruaryFebruary 201571258%
JanizzaJanuary 20151813%
TezkemberDecember 201451050%
GnarlvemberNovember 2014050%
The First OctoverOctover 20141250%
The Origin of the SeasonsSeptember 20141520%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member