adamlanza

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
GhoulvemberNovember 2017569062%
JulaiJuly 20171250%
Second ModuneJune 201761932%
ModayMay 2017416662%
MorvrilApril 20177815251%
MarsoleumMarch 2017193653%
PlarchMarch 2016407851%
TombruaryFebruary 2016060%
BatfordruaryFebruary 20159717854%
JanizzaJanuary 2015112741%
TezkemberDecember 2014101377%
GnarlvemberNovember 20144757%
The First OctoverOctover 2014122352%
The Origin of the SeasonsSeptember 2014185433%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member