caniponu

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
SpacetemberSeptember 201733100%
PlarchMarch 20164580%
TombruaryFebruary 20161250%
JanissariumJanuary 2016183256%
DecemfordDecember 20153475%
NovarenaNovember 201591182%
OctezkerOctover 201522100%
CybergustAugust 201511100%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member