d_ryukai

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
NoxtoberOctover 20163838%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 201612126047%
Second CybergustAugust 20168117247%
SpacejulyJuly 20169218949%
OrijuneJune 2016305357%
OctezkerOctover 2015194542%
SeptemcanSeptember 20153650%
CybergustAugust 20151250%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member