eddie042

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
Second TezkemberDecember 201751050%
GhoulvemberNovember 2017236436%
CybtoberOctover 2017207726%
SpacetemberSeptember 2017133241%
OrigustAugust 2017146422%
JulaiJuly 20173912830%
Second ModuneJune 2017248628%
ModayMay 2017205735%
MarsoleumMarch 20173838%
FeblestiaFebruary 2017114425%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201783126%
Second DecemfordDecember 2016133933%
NovumbraNovember 2016236237%
NoxtoberOctover 2016338340%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 2016133537%
Second CybergustAugust 2016143738%
SpacejulyJuly 2016175133%
OrijuneJune 201631030%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member