eddieroz78

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
AigustAugust 201811100%
GraverilApril 2018010%
Second CelestiarchMarch 20182450%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 201811100%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 20181250%
Second TezkemberDecember 20171250%
SpacetemberSeptember 2017050%
OrigustAugust 201741429%
JulaiJuly 201741136%
ModayMay 20172729%
MorvrilApril 201761060%
MarsoleumMarch 20171147%
FeblestiaFebruary 201761833%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201741429%
Second DecemfordDecember 20162367%
NovumbraNovember 201621811%
NoxtoberOctover 201671741%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 201641040%
Second CybergustAugust 201631030%
SpacejulyJuly 20162633%
OrijuneJune 2016050%
AiayMay 201672232%
PlayprilApril 20162825%
PlarchMarch 201641625%
JanissariumJanuary 20162729%
DecemfordDecember 201551145%
NovarenaNovember 2015010%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member