eye17_1

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
GhoulvemberNovember 201741331%
CybtoberOctover 201751828%
SpacetemberSeptember 20172540%
OrigustAugust 2017010%
Second ModuneJune 2017020%
MorvrilApril 20174944%
MarsoleumMarch 201721217%
FeblestiaFebruary 201731030%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 20172825%
Second DecemfordDecember 20162729%
NovumbraNovember 201622100%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 20161250%
Second CybergustAugust 20163475%
SpacejulyJuly 201621020%
OrijuneJune 20162729%
AiayMay 2016020%
PlayprilApril 20161617%
PlarchMarch 20162450%
TombruaryFebruary 2016010%
JanissariumJanuary 20161425%
DecemfordDecember 2015020%
SeptemcanSeptember 20152367%
CybergustAugust 20151250%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member