jesusflp

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
FebrenaFebruary 20190170%
Third Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2019090%
Second CelestiarchMarch 2018020%
Second TezkemberDecember 2017010%
GhoulvemberNovember 20171425%
CybtoberOctover 201722100%
Second ModuneJune 2017010%
ModayMay 2017070%
MorvrilApril 20173838%
MarsoleumMarch 20171333%
FeblestiaFebruary 20171425%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 20172729%
Second DecemfordDecember 201641429%
NovumbraNovember 201661155%
NoxtoberOctover 2016121963%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 20164850%
Second CybergustAugust 201651436%
SpacejulyJuly 20163933%
OrijuneJune 201641429%
AiayMay 201662227%
PlayprilApril 201661443%
PlarchMarch 2016123040%
TombruaryFebruary 201662030%
JanissariumJanuary 201671354%
CitajulJuly 20152540%
ModuneJune 2015112642%
MaysoleumMay 201572429%
AbrrrrrrilApril 201561155%
CelestiarchMarch 201571937%
BatfordruaryFebruary 201551242%
JanizzaJanuary 201581553%
TezkemberDecember 201471354%
GnarlvemberNovember 20144850%
The First OctoverOctover 20141333%
The Origin of the SeasonsSeptember 201441136%
The Age of ChaosJanuary 201411100%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member