kikuta5

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
SeptoriginSeptember 2018297837%
AigustAugust 2018175034%
JumodJuly 2018113333%
Third ModuneJune 2018144134%
MayvrinMay 201851828%
GraverilApril 2018125024%
Second CelestiarchMarch 2018163842%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 2018112055%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2018103826%
Second TezkemberDecember 2017123336%
GhoulvemberNovember 2017155129%
CybtoberOctover 2017133636%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 20162367%
PlayprilApril 20162450%
PlarchMarch 2016010%
TombruaryFebruary 201651338%
JanissariumJanuary 2016196231%
DecemfordDecember 201551533%
NovarenaNovember 2015010%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member