pappas

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
MayvrinMay 201821927181%
GraverilApril 201825831382%
Second CelestiarchMarch 201811713487%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 201812714389%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201819925578%
Second TezkemberDecember 20178611475%
GhoulvemberNovember 201714117481%
CybtoberOctover 201710914675%
SpacetemberSeptember 2017597579%
OrigustAugust 2017659767%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member