rifrazionista

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
CybtoberOctover 20173838%
SpacetemberSeptember 2017133636%
OrigustAugust 20175111644%
JulaiJuly 2017459348%
Second ModuneJune 2017348341%
ModayMay 2017309432%
MorvrilApril 201792143%
MarsoleumMarch 201753017%
FeblestiaFebruary 2017204743%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 20171714%
Second DecemfordDecember 201693129%
NovumbraNovember 2016102540%
NoxtoberOctover 20162922%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 20161333%
TezkemberDecember 20142633%
GnarlvemberNovember 20142729%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member