samwell

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
FebrenaFebruary 20190440%
Third Frozen JanizzaJanuary 20190720%
VulcemberDecember 2018155129%
CyvemberNovember 2018206431%
OctodelOctover 201841233%
SeptoriginSeptember 2018326648%
AigustAugust 2018289729%
JumodJuly 2018398546%
Third ModuneJune 2018123040%
MayvrinMay 201841331%
GraverilApril 20184850%
Second CelestiarchMarch 20183650%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 201851533%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201833100%
Second TezkemberDecember 2017193358%
GhoulvemberNovember 2017347645%
CybtoberOctover 2017339136%
SpacetemberSeptember 2017459249%
OrigustAugust 2017121867%
JulaiJuly 2017499651%
Second ModuneJune 2017318138%
ModayMay 2017367151%
MorvrilApril 2017285650%
MarsoleumMarch 2017337743%
FeblestiaFebruary 20174710943%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 20174210540%
Second DecemfordDecember 2016297738%
NovumbraNovember 2016153741%
NoxtoberOctover 2016195237%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 20165511946%
Second CybergustAugust 2016266639%
SpacejulyJuly 2016154831%
OrijuneJune 20162540%
AiayMay 2016010%
PlayprilApril 2016010%
PlarchMarch 20161520%
TombruaryFebruary 201671547%
JanissariumJanuary 2016102638%
DecemfordDecember 2015102934%
NovarenaNovember 20153560%
OctezkerOctover 2015173845%
SeptemcanSeptember 2015266639%
CybergustAugust 2015348440%
CitajulJuly 201522100%
ModuneJune 2015010%
MaysoleumMay 201571741%
AbrrrrrrilApril 2015123435%
CelestiarchMarch 20153560%
BatfordruaryFebruary 20152633%
JanizzaJanuary 201521217%
TezkemberDecember 2014255347%
GnarlvemberNovember 2014316052%
The First OctoverOctover 2014185135%
The Origin of the SeasonsSeptember 2014458056%
The Age of ChaosJanuary 201451050%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member