saviorteddy

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
Third Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2019010%
VulcemberDecember 20184757%
CyvemberNovember 20182825%
OctodelOctover 201831030%
SeptoriginSeptember 201882138%
AigustAugust 201831225%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member