ttsukasa

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
CyvemberNovember 2018406958%
OctodelOctover 201881080%
SeptoriginSeptember 2018536187%
AigustAugust 2018649667%
JumodJuly 2018519753%
Third ModuneJune 201814927055%
MayvrinMay 201810721749%
GraverilApril 2018365763%
Second CelestiarchMarch 2018161984%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 2018667885%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201811116069%
Second TezkemberDecember 201720527076%
GhoulvemberNovember 20179914966%
CybtoberOctover 201713419270%
SpacetemberSeptember 2017213462%
OrigustAugust 2017274264%
JulaiJuly 2017466571%
Second ModuneJune 2017364384%
ModayMay 2017243275%
MorvrilApril 20173510334%
MarsoleumMarch 2017289031%
PlarchMarch 2016010%
OctezkerOctover 20158416152%
SeptemcanSeptember 201523443354%
CybergustAugust 201518235451%
CitajulJuly 2015234749%
ModuneJune 201531030%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member