y0uthpast0r

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
CybtoberOctover 2017163644%
SpacetemberSeptember 2017429345%
OrigustAugust 20177415348%
JulaiJuly 20175010050%
Second ModuneJune 2017194048%
ModayMay 20175911452%
MorvrilApril 20178216749%
MarsoleumMarch 20177715749%
FeblestiaFebruary 201711323648%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 20178718348%
Second DecemfordDecember 201611023148%
NovumbraNovember 2016295256%
NoxtoberOctover 2016245643%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 20167716646%
Second CybergustAugust 20169318251%
SpacejulyJuly 20167214251%
OrijuneJune 20169919252%
AiayMay 2016428251%
PlayprilApril 20167315846%
PlarchMarch 20168115453%
OctezkerOctover 201511121751%
SeptemcanSeptember 201515130050%
CybergustAugust 201510822448%
CitajulJuly 20156011751%
ModuneJune 20158417049%
MaysoleumMay 201511422750%
AbrrrrrrilApril 201514930848%
CelestiarchMarch 2015142948%
BatfordruaryFebruary 201511100%
TezkemberDecember 20143743%
GnarlvemberNovember 201414229548%
The First OctoverOctover 2014244356%
The Origin of the SeasonsSeptember 20141128%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member