Cardotron2000

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
FebrenaFebruary 201901,3340%
Third Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201901,2800%
VulcemberDecember 20181421,06813%
CyvemberNovember 20182191,11820%
OctodelOctover 20182301,09021%
SeptoriginSeptember 20182501,00025%
AigustAugust 20182241,19919%
JumodJuly 201826492529%
Third ModuneJune 201816694518%
MayvrinMay 201818991221%
GraverilApril 20181851,02018%
Second CelestiarchMarch 201818990121%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 201820691922%
Second Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201816386319%
Second TezkemberDecember 201714474719%
GhoulvemberNovember 201720481625%
CybtoberOctover 201718076024%
SpacetemberSeptember 201717272324%
OrigustAugust 201719766730%
JulaiJuly 201717174523%
Second ModuneJune 201720273727%
ModayMay 201714184817%
MorvrilApril 201719379024%
MarsoleumMarch 201718079723%
FeblestiaFebruary 201713258722%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 201712654323%
Second DecemfordDecember 201613151725%
NovumbraNovember 201611749823%
NoxtoberOctover 201616659428%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 201616257028%
Second CybergustAugust 201616358228%
SpacejulyJuly 201618154633%
OrijuneJune 201621457937%
AiayMay 201622970133%
PlayprilApril 201621263833%
PlarchMarch 201617162627%
TombruaryFebruary 201625280231%
JanissariumJanuary 201618971127%
DecemfordDecember 201518465928%
NovarenaNovember 201527795229%
OctezkerOctover 201529995731%
SeptemcanSeptember 201525077632%
CybergustAugust 201522682627%
CitajulJuly 201515650031%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member