NIMABI

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
Third Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2019010%
VulcemberDecember 20182540%
CyvemberNovember 20184944%
SeptoriginSeptember 2018132650%
MayvrinMay 20182540%
GraverilApril 20182540%
Second CelestiarchMarch 201811100%
Second BatfordruaryFebruary 2018344477%
CybtoberOctover 20171250%
SpacetemberSeptember 20174667%
Second ModuneJune 201722100%
ModayMay 20171425%
Frozen JanizzaJanuary 2017152560%
Second DecemfordDecember 2016408448%
NovumbraNovember 2016336849%
NoxtoberOctover 201692339%
Second SeptemcanSeptember 20161425%
Second CybergustAugust 201681080%
SpacejulyJuly 201661346%
OctezkerOctover 2015142556%
SeptemcanSeptember 201516633250%
CybergustAugust 2015173352%
CitajulJuly 2015010%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member