ttofis

Profile / Seasons / History

Seasons

SeasonDateWins*Total Games*Win Rate*
PlarchMarch 2016425182%
TombruaryFebruary 20169411979%
JanissariumJanuary 201616023269%
DecemfordDecember 201514121267%
NovarenaNovember 201524835570%
OctezkerOctover 201517329159%
SeptemcanSeptember 2015376854%
CybergustAugust 2015287637%
CitajulJuly 2015102442%

* This table only includes games where one or more players is guild member